Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September Mon 27-Aug Tue 28-Aug Wed 29-Aug Thu 30-Aug Fri 31-Aug Sat 01-Sep Sun 02-Sep
Mon 03-Sep Tue 04-Sep Wed 05-Sep Thu 06-Sep Fri 07-Sep Sat 08-Sep Sun 09-Sep
Mon 10-Sep Tue 11-Sep Wed 12-Sep Thu 13-Sep Fri 14-Sep Sat 15-Sep Sun 16-Sep
Mon 17-Sep Tue 18-Sep Wed 19-Sep Thu 20-Sep Fri 21-Sep Sat 22-Sep Sun 23-Sep
Mon 24-Sep Tue 25-Sep Wed 26-Sep Thu 27-Sep Fri 28-Sep

Start of season
Sat 29-Sep Sun 30-Sep
M3 v Impington M2 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
October Mon 01-Oct Tue 02-Oct Wed 03-Oct Thu 04-Oct Fri 05-Oct Sat 06-Oct Sun 07-Oct
X2 v Cambridge City X1 (away), 19:30, St Faiths X1 v Ely Victoria X2 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 08-Oct Tue 09-Oct Wed 10-Oct Thu 11-Oct Fri 12-Oct Sat 13-Oct Sun 14-Oct
M1 v Cambridge City M3 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 15-Oct Tue 16-Oct Wed 17-Oct Thu 18-Oct Fri 19-Oct Sat 20-Oct Sun 21-Oct
M3 v Little Shelford M1 (away), 18:30, Little Shelford Village Hall X2 v Impington X1 (away), 20:00, Impington Village College X1 v CUCBC X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 22-Oct

Half Term
Tue 23-Oct

Half Term
Wed 24-Oct

Half Term
Thu 25-Oct

Half Term
Fri 26-Oct

Half Term
Sat 27-Oct

Half Term
Sun 28-Oct

Half Term
L1 v St Phillips L1 (home), 20:00, CHVC M1 v Ely Victoria M2 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
M1 v St Phillips M1 (away), 20:00, Soham Sports Centre
November Mon 29-Oct Tue 30-Oct Wed 31-Oct Thu 01-Nov Fri 02-Nov Sat 03-Nov Sun 04-Nov
M2 v Linton M1 (away), 19:45, Linton Village College (Sports Centre) M1 v CUCBC M1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
L1 v St Ives L1 (away), 20:00, One Leisure Centre St Ives Indoor
Mon 05-Nov Tue 06-Nov Wed 07-Nov Thu 08-Nov Fri 09-Nov Sat 10-Nov Sun 11-Nov
M2 v Crossways M3 (away), 19:15, Perse School X1 v Crossways X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 12-Nov Tue 13-Nov Wed 14-Nov Thu 15-Nov Fri 16-Nov Sat 17-Nov Sun 18-Nov
X1 v Ely Victoria X1 (away), 20:00, Paradise Sports Centre X2 v Cambridge City X2 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
M3 v Hurst M3 (away), 20:15, Cambridge Regional College
Mon 19-Nov Tue 20-Nov Wed 21-Nov Thu 22-Nov Fri 23-Nov Sat 24-Nov Sun 25-Nov
M3 v Soham M1 (home), 20:00, CHVC X1 v Crossways X2 (away), 19:15, Perse School M2 v Hurst M2 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
December Mon 26-Nov Tue 27-Nov Wed 28-Nov Thu 29-Nov Fri 30-Nov Sat 01-Dec Sun 02-Dec
M2 v Barn M1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
X1 v Hurst X1 (away), 20:15, Cambridge Regional College
Mon 03-Dec Tue 04-Dec Wed 05-Dec Thu 06-Dec Fri 07-Dec Sat 08-Dec Sun 09-Dec
M3 v St Phillips M3 (home), 20:00, CHVC X1 v CUCBC X1 (away), 20:00, University Sports Centre X2 v St Phillips X1 (away), 20:15, Burwell Spots Centre
Mon 10-Dec Tue 11-Dec Wed 12-Dec Thu 13-Dec Fri 14-Dec Sat 15-Dec Sun 16-Dec
M1 v St Ives M1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
L1 v Hurst L1 (away), 20:15, Cambridge Regional College
Mon 17-Dec

Pre-Christmas Week
Tue 18-Dec

Pre-Christmas Week
Wed 19-Dec

Pre-Christmas Week
Thu 20-Dec

Pre-Christmas Week
Fri 21-Dec

Pre-Christmas Week
Sat 22-Dec Sun 23-Dec
M3 v Littleport M2 (home), 20:00, CHVC
Mon 24-Dec

Christmas Eve
Tue 25-Dec

Christmas Day
Wed 26-Dec

Boxing Day
Thu 27-Dec

Christmas Break
Fri 28-Dec

Christmas Break
Sat 29-Dec

Christmas Break
Sun 30-Dec

Christmas Break
             
January Mon 31-Dec

New Year's Eve
Tue 01-Jan

New-Year's Day
Wed 02-Jan Thu 03-Jan Fri 04-Jan Sat 05-Jan Sun 06-Jan
    X1 v Ely Victoria X2 (away), 20:00, Paradise Sports Centre X2 v Impington X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 07-Jan Tue 08-Jan Wed 09-Jan Thu 10-Jan Fri 11-Jan Sat 12-Jan Sun 13-Jan
M3 v Soham M1 (away), 20:00, Ross Peers Sports Centre M1 v St Ives M1 (away), 20:00, One Leisure Centre St Ives Indoor BP QF v Crossways , 19:30, Trumpington Sports Centre (unconfirmed) M2 v Linton M1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 14-Jan Tue 15-Jan Wed 16-Jan Thu 17-Jan Fri 18-Jan Sat 19-Jan Sun 20-Jan
M1 v CUCBC M1 (away), 20:00, CHVC L1 v St Ives L1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
M2 v Barn M1 (away), 20:00, St Lukes Barn
Mon 21-Jan Tue 22-Jan Wed 23-Jan Thu 24-Jan Fri 25-Jan Sat 26-Jan Sun 27-Jan
L1 v Little Shelford L1 (away), 18:30, Little Shelford Village Hall L1 v St Phillips L1 (away), 20:15, Burwell Spots Centre M1 v Ely Victoria M2 (away), 20:00, Paradise Sports Centre L1 v Cambridge City L1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
M3 v Impington M2 (away), 20:00, Impington Village College
February Mon 28-Jan Tue 29-Jan Wed 30-Jan Thu 31-Jan Fri 01-Feb Sat 02-Feb Sun 03-Feb
M3 v Little Shelford M1 (home), 20:00, CHVC X1 v Ely Victoria X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
X2 v St Ives X1 (away), 20:00, One Leisure Centre St Ives Indoor
Mon 04-Feb Tue 05-Feb Wed 06-Feb Thu 07-Feb Fri 08-Feb Sat 09-Feb Sun 10-Feb
L1 v Crossways L1 (away), 19:30, Trumpington Sports Centre M2 v Hurst M2 (away), 20:15, Cambridge Regional College
Mon 11-Feb Tue 12-Feb Wed 13-Feb Thu 14-Feb Fri 15-Feb Sat 16-Feb Sun 17-Feb
L1 v Hurst L1 (home), 20:00, CHVC X1 v Crossways X1 (away), 19:30, Trumpington Sports Centre X2 v St Phillips X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 18-Feb

Half Term
Tue 19-Feb

Half Term
Wed 20-Feb

Half Term
Thu 21-Feb

Half Term
Fri 22-Feb

Half Term
Sat 23-Feb

Half Term
Sun 24-Feb

Half Term
M3 v Littleport M2 (away), 20:15, Littleport Leisure Centre X1 v Crossways X2 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
March Mon 25-Feb Tue 26-Feb Wed 27-Feb Thu 28-Feb Fri 01-Mar Sat 02-Mar Sun 03-Mar
L1 v Cambridge City L1 (away), 19:30, St Faiths M2 v Crossways M3 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
M1 v Cambridge City M3 (away), 19:30, St Faiths
Mon 04-Mar Tue 05-Mar Wed 06-Mar Thu 07-Mar Fri 08-Mar Sat 09-Mar Sun 10-Mar
M1 v St Phillips M1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 11-Mar Tue 12-Mar Wed 13-Mar Thu 14-Mar Fri 15-Mar Sat 16-Mar Sun 17-Mar
L1 v Little Shelford L1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 18-Mar Tue 19-Mar Wed 20-Mar Thu 21-Mar Fri 22-Mar Sat 23-Mar Sun 24-Mar
M3 v St Phillips M3 (away), 19:30, Scaltback Middle School X1 v Hurst X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 25-Mar Tue 26-Mar Wed 27-Mar Thu 28-Mar Fri 29-Mar Sat 30-Mar Sun 31-Mar
L1 v Crossways L1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
April Mon 01-Apr Tue 02-Apr Wed 03-Apr Thu 04-Apr Fri 05-Apr Sat 06-Apr Sun 07-Apr
X2 v Cambridge City X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 08-Apr

Easter Break
Tue 09-Apr

Easter Break
Wed 10-Apr

Easter Break
Thu 11-Apr

Easter Break
Fri 12-Apr

Easter Break
Sat 13-Apr

Easter Break
Sun 14-Apr

Easter Break
X2 v Cambridge City X2 (away), 19:30, St Faiths M3 v Hurst M3 (home), 20:00, Netherhall
Mon 15-Apr

Easter Break
Tue 16-Apr

Easter Break
Wed 17-Apr

Easter Break
Thu 18-Apr

Easter Break
Fri 19-Apr

Good Friday
Sat 20-Apr

Easter
Sun 21-Apr

Easter
     
Mon 22-Apr

Easter
Tue 23-Apr Wed 24-Apr Thu 25-Apr Fri 26-Apr Sat 27-Apr Sun 28-Apr
  X2 v St Ives X1 (home), 20:00, Netherhall (unconfirmed) (comments)